Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 dec 8:30 Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-2 De Alblas JO10-4
3 dec 8:30 Pelikaan JO9-2 Nieuw Lekkerland JO9-1
3 dec 8:30 Nieuw Lekkerland JO8-1 ASWH JO8-4
3 dec 8:30 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-1 Sliedrecht JO7-1
3 dec 8:30 Alblasserdam JO7-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-2
3 dec 8:50 Hardinxveld JO7-2 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-1
3 dec 8:50 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-2 De Alblas JO7-1
3 dec 9:00 Dubbeldam JO13-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-2
3 dec 9:00 Nieuw Lekkerland JO11-1 VVAC JO11-1
3 dec 9:00 Heerjansdam JO10-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-1
3 dec 9:00 Nieuw Lekkerland MO17-1 DIA MO17-1
3 dec 9:10 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-1 VV Papendrecht JO7-1
3 dec 9:10 Sliedrecht JO7-2 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-2
3 dec 10:00 Oranje Wit JO12-5 Nieuw Lekkerland JO12-1
3 dec 10:00 De Alblas JO11-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO11-2
3 dec 10:30 ASWH JO13-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-1
3 dec 10:45 Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-1 Pelikaan JO15-2
3 dec 10:45 Nieuw Lekkerland MO13-1 Smitshoek MO13-1
3 dec 10:45 Nieuw Lekkerland VR1 Peursum VR2
3 dec 11:30 Streefkerk 4 Nieuw Lekkerland 4
3 dec 12:15 GJS 2 Nieuw Lekkerland 2
3 dec 12:15 Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-1 Rijsoord JO17-1
3 dec 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 3 Streefkerk 3
3 dec 12:30 DFC 7 Nieuw Lekkerland 5
3 dec 12:30 GRC-14 JO19-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO19-1
3 dec 12:30 RCD JO15-2 Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-2
3 dec 13:15 Oranje Wit JO17-4 Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-2
3 dec 14:30 VV Papendrecht 6 Nieuw Lekkerland 6
3 dec 14:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 7 IFC 6
3 dec 15:00 Nieuw Lekkerland 1 XerxesDZB 1
7 dec 20:00 Nieuw Lekkerland JO19-1 Streefkerk JO19-1
10 dec 8:30 Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-1 ASWH JO10-4
10 dec 8:30 EBOH JO10-2 Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-2
10 dec 8:30 Nieuw Lekkerland JO9-1 Rijsoord JO9-1JM
10 dec 8:30 Groot-Ammers JO7-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-2
10 dec 8:50 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-2 Streefkerk JO7-1JM
10 dec 9:00 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-2 ASWH JO13-7
10 dec 9:00 Nieuw Lekkerland JO12-1 ZBC'97 JO12-1
10 dec 9:00 Nieuw Lekkerland JO11-2 GSC/ODS JO11-2
10 dec 9:10 Sliedrecht JO7-2 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-2
10 dec 9:45 Alblasserdam JO11-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO11-1
10 dec 10:00 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-1 VV Papendrecht JO7-1
10 dec 10:15 Pelikaan JO17-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-1
10 dec 10:15 De Alblas MO17-1 Nieuw Lekkerland MO17-1
10 dec 10:15 FC IJsselmonde MO13-1 Nieuw Lekkerland MO13-1
10 dec 10:20 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-1 Streefkerk JO7-2JM
10 dec 10:40 Alblasserdam JO7-2 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-1
10 dec 10:45 Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-2 Sliedrecht JO17-3
10 dec 10:45 Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-2 Rijsoord JO15-2
10 dec 10:45 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-1 Oranje Wit JO13-1
10 dec 11:15 IFC JO8-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO8-1
10 dec 12:15 Nieuw Lekkerland JO19-1 VVAC JO19-1
10 dec 12:30 Sliedrecht 5 Nieuw Lekkerland 3
10 dec 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 4 SV Meerkerk 5
10 dec 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 5 ASWH 8
10 dec 12:30 SC Emma VR2 Nieuw Lekkerland VR1
10 dec 12:45 Drechtstreek JO15-2 Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-1
10 dec 14:30 Rijsoord 1 Nieuw Lekkerland 1
10 dec 14:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 6 Pelikaan 8
10 dec 14:30 VV Papendrecht 4 Nieuw Lekkerland 7
12 dec 19:30 Terheijden MO17-1 Nieuw Lekkerland MO17-1
17 dec 9:00 Hardinxveld JO13-2 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-2
17 dec 10:00 IFC JO17-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-1
17 dec 10:15 Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-2 ASWH JO17-4
17 dec 10:15 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-1 Madese Boys JO13-1
17 dec 10:30 Rijsoord JO15-1JM Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-1
17 dec 10:30 Jonge Spartaan, de MO13-1 Nieuw Lekkerland MO13-1
17 dec 10:45 Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-2 ASWH JO15-2
17 dec 11:00 SV Meerkerk JO19-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO19-1
17 dec 12:00 Nieuw Lekkerland 2 Wieldrecht 2
17 dec 14:00 VVAC 5 Nieuw Lekkerland 4
17 dec 14:00 Drechtstreek 9 Nieuw Lekkerland 6
17 dec 14:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 7 VVGZ 5
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!